CFB FD PROJECTIONS

Date Updated
Time Updated
3/10/201911:11:49 America/New_York
Player
Pos
Team
VegasPts
Salary
Proj
Dwayne HaskinsQBOSU30.251050027.9
Sam EhlingerQBTEX23.75980024.3
Nick FitzgeraldQBMSST23.51020022.2
D'Andre SwiftRBUGA35.75970021.0
Trace McSorleyQBPSU26.25950020.7
Benny SnellRBUK21.251010020.7
Myles GaskinRBWASH25.251000019.9
Darriel Mack Jr.QBUCF25.5880019.5
Joe BurrowQBLSU32.5900019.3
Greg McCraeRBUCF25.5870018.6
Jake FrommQBUGA35.75870017.1
Nick BrossetteRBLSU32.5910016.5
Miles SandersRBPSU26.25930016.3
Parris CampbellWROSU30.25950015.7
Jake BrowningQBWASH25.25820015.1
Terry WilsonQBUK21.25840014.8
J.K. DobbinsRBOSU30.25880014.1
Lil'Jordan HumphreyWRTEX23.75930013.8
Collin JohnsonWRTEX23.75860013.4
Elijah HolyfieldRBUGA35.75830013.4
Adrian Killins Jr.RBUCF25.5850013.2
Nate StanleyQBIOWA16.5790012.7
Johnnie DixonWROSU30.25830012.6
K.J. HillWROSU30.25810011.4
Keaontay IngramRBTEX23.75770011.2
Salvon AhmedRBWASH25.25790011.0
Justin JeffersonWRLSU32.5850010.7
KJ HamlerWRPSU26.25800010.7
Kylin HillRBMSST23.5840010.6
Hunter BryantWRWASH25.25720010.6
T.J. HockensonWRIOWA16.5820010.2
Mike WeberRBOSU30.25800010.1
Dredrick SnelsonWRUCF25.5780010.1
Mekhi SargentRBIOWA16.581009.8
Clyde Edwards-HelaireRBLSU32.582009.7
Aeris WilliamsRBMSST23.575009.7
Devin DuvernayWRTEX23.7571009.2
Chris OlaveWROSU30.2576008.9
Taj McGowanRBUCF25.560006.7
Stephen GuidryWRMSST23.563005.7
Player
Proj
Dwayne Haskins27.9
Sam Ehlinger24.3
Nick Fitzgerald22.2
D'Andre Swift21.0
Trace McSorley20.7
Benny Snell20.7
Myles Gaskin19.9
Darriel Mack Jr.19.5
Joe Burrow19.3
Greg McCrae18.6
Jake Fromm17.1
Nick Brossette16.5
Miles Sanders16.3
Parris Campbell15.7
Jake Browning15.1
Terry Wilson14.8
J.K. Dobbins14.1
Lil'Jordan Humphrey13.8
Collin Johnson13.4
Elijah Holyfield13.4
Adrian Killins Jr.13.2
Nate Stanley12.7
Johnnie Dixon12.6
K.J. Hill11.4
Keaontay Ingram11.2
Salvon Ahmed11.0
Justin Jefferson10.7
KJ Hamler10.7
Kylin Hill10.6
Hunter Bryant10.6
T.J. Hockenson10.2
Mike Weber10.1
Dredrick Snelson10.1
Mekhi Sargent9.8
Clyde Edwards-Helaire9.7
Aeris Williams9.7
Devin Duvernay9.2
Chris Olave8.9
Taj McGowan6.7
Stephen Guidry5.7