CFB DK PROJECTIONS

Date Updated
Time Updated
3/10/201911:11:49 America/New_York
Player
Pos
Team
VegasPts
Salary
Proj
Dwayne HaskinsQBOSU30.251050029.55
Benny SnellRBUK21.25840024.41
Sam EhlingerQBTEX23.75780024.36
D'Andre SwiftRBUGA35.75770023.71
Myles GaskinRBWASH25.25790023.44
Nick FitzgeraldQBMSST23.5690022.25
Greg McCraeRBUCF25.5740021.89
Trace McSorleyQBPSU26.25870020.85
Joe BurrowQBLSU32.5750019.56
Darriel Mack Jr.QBUCF25.5820019.55
Miles SandersRBPSU26.25710018.93
Parris CampbellWROSU30.25680018.56
Nick BrossetteRBLSU32.5730017.27
Jake FrommQBUGA35.75650017.14
Lil'Jordan HumphreyWRTEX23.75660016.53
Collin JohnsonWRTEX23.75620016.01
Jake BrowningQBWASH25.25630015.19
Johnnie DixonWROSU30.25550014.90
Terry WilsonQBUK21.25610014.87
J.K. DobbinsRBOSU30.25700014.87
Adrian Killins Jr.RBUCF25.5500014.01
K.J. HillWROSU30.25520013.84
Elijah HolyfieldRBUGA35.75510013.58
Justin JeffersonWRLSU32.5600012.79
Nate StanleyQBIOWA16.5530012.76
KJ HamlerWRPSU26.25530012.65
Keaontay IngramRBTEX23.75490012.24
Hunter BryantWRWASH25.25380012.10
T.J. HockensonWRIOWA16.5450011.87
Salvon AhmedRBWASH25.25450011.77
Dredrick SnelsonWRUCF25.5490011.70
Kylin HillRBMSST23.5490011.21
Devin DuvernayWRTEX23.75470011.05
Mike WeberRBOSU30.25540010.89
Mekhi SargentRBIOWA16.5580010.59
Aeris WilliamsRBMSST23.5400010.38
Chris OlaveWROSU30.25410010.35
Clyde Edwards-HelaireRBLSU32.5490010.12
Taj McGowanRBUCF25.539006.80
Stephen GuidryWRMSST23.539006.62
Player
Proj
Dwayne Haskins29.55
Benny Snell24.41
Sam Ehlinger24.36
D'Andre Swift23.71
Myles Gaskin23.44
Nick Fitzgerald22.25
Greg McCrae21.89
Trace McSorley20.85
Joe Burrow19.56
Darriel Mack Jr.19.55
Miles Sanders18.93
Parris Campbell18.56
Nick Brossette17.27
Jake Fromm17.14
Lil'Jordan Humphrey16.53
Collin Johnson16.01
Jake Browning15.19
Johnnie Dixon14.90
Terry Wilson14.87
J.K. Dobbins14.87
Adrian Killins Jr.14.01
K.J. Hill13.84
Elijah Holyfield13.58
Justin Jefferson12.79
Nate Stanley12.76
KJ Hamler12.65
Keaontay Ingram12.24
Hunter Bryant12.10
T.J. Hockenson11.87
Salvon Ahmed11.77
Dredrick Snelson11.70
Kylin Hill11.21
Devin Duvernay11.05
Mike Weber10.89
Mekhi Sargent10.59
Aeris Williams10.38
Chris Olave10.35
Clyde Edwards-Helaire10.12
Taj McGowan6.80
Stephen Guidry6.62